Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer
MYR 16,500.00Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer, MYR 16,500.00Birkhall Wool Sweater
MYR 9,500.00Birkhall Wool Sweater, MYR 9,500.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer
MYR 12,500.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer, MYR 12,500.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf
MYR 3,790.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf, MYR 3,790.00
Quilted Nylon Jacket
MYR 8,500.00Quilted Nylon Jacket, MYR 8,500.00Birkhall Silk Scarf
MYR 2,550.00Birkhall Silk Scarf, MYR 2,550.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
MYR 3,650.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, MYR 3,650.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
MYR 13,500.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, MYR 13,500.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
MYR 5,900.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, MYR 5,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
MYR 5,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, MYR 5,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
MYR 3,650.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, MYR 3,650.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
MYR 21,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, MYR 21,000.00
Check Cashmere Cardigan
MYR 9,500.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, MYR 9,500.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
MYR 3,490.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, MYR 3,490.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
MYR 7,900.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, MYR 7,900.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
MYR 2,450.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, MYR 2,450.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
MYR 3,390.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, MYR 3,390.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
MYR 11,900.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, MYR 11,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress
MYR 12,500.00Belted Check Wool Dress, MYR 12,500.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
MYR 3,390.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, MYR 3,390.00