Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
MYR 1,580.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, MYR 1,580.00Cotton Trench Skirt
MYR 1,705.00Cotton Trench Skirt, MYR 1,705.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt
MYR 2,050.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt, MYR 2,050.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
MYR 1,420.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, MYR 1,420.00
Check Trim Cotton Trousers
MYR 1,580.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers, MYR 1,580.00Check Cotton Shorts
MYR 1,580.00Check Cotton Shorts, MYR 1,580.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
MYR 1,580.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, MYR 1,580.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
MYR 1,580.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, MYR 1,580.00
Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt
MYR 1,580.00Pleated Check Cotton Twill Skirt, MYR 1,580.00Denim Skirt
MYR 1,705.00Denim Skirt, MYR 1,705.00Cotton Chambray Trousers
MYR 1,650.00Cotton Chambray Trousers, MYR 1,650.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
MYR 1,320.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, MYR 1,320.00