Girls’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of girls’ coats and jackets, including trench coats, and quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Our new-season pieces include capes, hooded jackets and gilets patterned in seasonal and classic Burberry Check and our Equestrian Knight Design.
Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
MYR 3,050.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, MYR 3,050.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,850.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,850.00Reversible Check Quilted Cotton Jacket
MYR 3,290.00Reversible Check Quilted Cotton Jacket, MYR 3,290.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,550.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,550.00
Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,390.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,390.00Wool Cashmere Trench Jacket
MYR 5,900.00Wool Cashmere Trench Jacket, MYR 5,900.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
MYR 6,900.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, MYR 6,900.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,390.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,390.00
Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,350.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,350.00Check Fleece Jacket
MYR 3,250.00Check Fleece Jacket, MYR 3,250.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,550.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,550.00Check Nylon Puffer Gilet
MYR 3,750.00Check Nylon Puffer Gilet, MYR 3,750.00
Check Trim Wool Cape
MYR 3,050.00Check Trim Wool Cape, MYR 3,050.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,350.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,350.00Cotton Camden Car Coat
MYR 5,500.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, MYR 5,500.00Checker-tape Nylon Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,150.00Checker-tape Nylon Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,150.00