Boys’ Coats & Jackets
View our collection of Burberry boys’ coats and jackets, including our signature trench coat, quilted and puffer styles.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Our new-season pieces include parkas, car coats, and Harrington jackets patterned with our Burberry Check in seasonal colours and embroidered with the Equestrian Knight Design.
The collection also features lightweight and reversible nylon jackets alongside heavier wool coats and padded gilets.
Reversible Check Hooded Jacket
MYR 3,750.00Reversible Check Hooded Jacket, MYR 3,750.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,350.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,350.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket
MYR 3,390.00Thomas Bear Fleece Jacket, MYR 3,390.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
MYR 4,450.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, MYR 4,450.00
Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket
MYR 4,050.00Detachable Sleeve Puffer Jacket, MYR 4,050.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket
MYR 3,290.00Reversible Quilted Nylon Jacket, MYR 3,290.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat
MYR 3,590.00Checker-tape Quilted Nylon Hooded Coat, MYR 3,590.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket
MYR 4,450.00Reversible Check Puffer Jacket, MYR 4,450.00
Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat
MYR 6,900.00Reversible Check Gabardine Car Coat, MYR 6,900.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 3,750.00Reversible Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 3,750.00Check Fleece Jacket
MYR 3,250.00Check Fleece Jacket, MYR 3,250.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,550.00Check Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,550.00
Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
MYR 3,050.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, MYR 3,050.00Cotton Camden Car Coat
MYR 5,500.00Cotton Camden Car Coat, MYR 5,500.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket
MYR 3,390.00Knight Hooded Puffer Jacket, MYR 3,390.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,350.00Checker-tape Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,350.00
Check Nylon Hooded Jacket
MYR 2,850.00Check Nylon Hooded Jacket, MYR 2,850.00Check Nylon Puffer Gilet
MYR 3,750.00Check Nylon Puffer Gilet, MYR 3,750.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat
MYR 5,900.00Herringbone Wool Car Coat, MYR 5,900.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket
MYR 3,050.00Cotton Hayfield Harrington Jacket, MYR 3,050.00